Logo BMK


Administration: SCHIG mbH, DVR-Nr: 2111586



  1. A. DARBO AG
  2. A. Ferstl Speditionsgesellschaft m.b.H.
  3. A&R Carton Graz GmbH
  4. ABALON HARDWOOD GmbH
  5. ACS Logistics Gmbh & Co KG
  6. ADLER-Werk Lackfabrik Johann Berghofer GmbH & Co KG
  7. Admonter Holzindustrie AG
  8. AFS Speditions GmbH & Co KG
  9. AGATEX Feinchemie GmbH
  10. Agrana Sales & Marketing GmbH
  11. AGRANA STÄRKE GmbH
  12. AGRU Kunststofftechnik GmbH
  13. AHT Cooling Systems GmbH
  14. Akras Flavours GmbH
  15. Allnex Austria GmbH
  16. Almi GmbH
  17. Alpla-Werke, Alwin Lehner GmbH & Co KG
  18. Altesse Zigarettenhüllenerzeugung und Papierverarbeitung Ges.m.b.H
  19. AR Packaging Graz GmbH
  20. Aroma Obst GmbH
  21. AUSTRIA JUICE GmbH
  22. Automationstechnik GmbH
  23. backaldrin International The Kornspitz Company GmbH
  24. Banner GmbH
  25. BEKUM Maschinenfabrik Traismauer GesmbH
  26. BeverageScouts production & development GmbH
  27. BG - Graspointner GmbH & Co.KG.
  28. Binder+Co AG
  29. bio-ferm GmbH, Biotechnologische Entwicklung und Produktions GmbH
  30. Biomin GmbH
  31. BMW Motoren Ges.m.b.H
  32. Boards & More GmbH
  33. Borealis Agrolinz Melamine GmbH
  34. Brau Union Österreich AG
  35. BRAUN Maschinenfabrik GmbH
  36. BRP-Rotax GmbH &Co KG
  37. BT-Wolfgang Binder GmbH
  38. Bunge Austria GmbH
  39. Bussetti &Co GmbH
  40. cargo partner Gmbh
  41. Cargomind (Austria) GmbH
  42. Carvatech Karosserie- und Kabinenbau GmbH
  43. CEMTEC Cement and Mining Technology GmbH
  44. Chemson Polymer Additive AG
  45. Cimbria Heid
  46. Constantia Patz Ges.m.b.H.
  47. Constantia Teich GmbH
  48. Coveris Flexibles Austria GmbH
  49. DACHSER Austria Air & Sea GmbH
  50. DANZER VENEER EUROPE GMBH
  51. Delacon Biotechnik GmbH
  52. Deufol Austria Pack Center Solutions GmbH
  53. DEUFOL Austria Supply Chain Solutions GmbH
  54. Deurowood Produktions GmbH
  55. DHL Global Forwarding (Austria) GmbH
  56. Diamond Aircraft Industries GmbH
  57. Dietzel Ges.m.b.H.
  58. Doka GmbH
  59. DONAUSÄGE Rumplmayr GmbH
  60. Doppelmayr Seilbahnen GmbH
  61. Dr. Franz Feurstein Gesellschaft m.b.H.
  62. DSI Underground Austria GmbH
  63. E.G.O. Austria Elektrogeräte Ges.m.b.H.
  64. Eaton Industries (Austria) GmbH
  65. ehp European-Hardwood Production GmbH
  66. Eisbär Trockentechnik GmbH
  67. ENJO International GmbH
  68. Ennstal Milch KG
  69. Entacher GmbH
  70. EPCOS OHG
  71. Erema Engineering Recycling Maschinen und Anlagen GesmbH
  72. Erne Fittings GmbH
  73. esarom gmbh
  74. euroMinerals GmbH
  75. EVG Entwicklungs- und Verwertungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
  76. Evonik Peroxid GmbH
  77. EWE Küchen GmbH
  78. Fa.Intemann GmbH
  79. FILL GmbH
  80. Fleischhof Raabtal GmbH
  81. FRACHT FWO GMBH
  82. Franz Kastner GmbH
  83. Franz Wagner GesmbH
  84. Fresenius Kabi Austria GmbH
  85. FRIES Kunststofftechnik GmbH
  86. Fronius International GmbH
  87. Fulterer Ges.m.b.H.
  88. Gabriel-Chemie Gesellschaft m.b.H
  89. GASGAS Motorcycles GmbH
  90. Gaugl Metallhandel GmbH
  91. Gebauer und Griller Kabelwerke GesmbH
  92. Gebrüder Steininger GmbH
  93. Gebrüder Weiss GmbH
  94. Gebrüder Woerle GmbH
  95. Gerätewerk Matrei e.Gen.
  96. Gföllner Fahrzeugbau und Containertechnik GmbH
  97. Gittis Naturprodukte GmbH
  98. Glaunach GmbH
  99. Global Hydro Energy GmbH
  100. GLOCK Ges.m.b.H.
  101. GMUNDNER MOLKEREI eGEN
  102. Greiner Bio-One GmbH Kremsmünster
  103. Greiner MULTIfoam GmbH
  104. Greiner Packaging GmbH
  105. Grünewald Fruchtsaft GmbH
  106. Gunz Warenhandels GmbH
  107. Hasslacher Drauland Holzindustrie GmbH
  108. Hasslacher Hermagor GmbH
  109. Hasslacher Preding Holzindustrie GmbH
  110. Hawle
  111. HEAD SPORT GMBH
  112. Herbert Handlbauer GmbH
  113. Hirschmann Automotive GmbH
  114. Hofer KG, Schokoladefabrik
  115. Husqvarna Motorcycles GmbH
  116. IBC Internationale Spedition GmbH.
  117. IFG Asota GmbH
  118. igm Robotersysteme AG
  119. Ilim Nordic Timber GmbH & Co. KG
  120. Imerys Fused Minerals Villach GmbH
  121. Imerys Talc Austria GmbH
  122. IMS Höllinger gmbh
  123. iSi GmbH
  124. J. u. H. Bamberger GmbH
  125. Jannach GmbH
  126. JELD-WEN Türen GmbH
  127. Johann Eberhard Ges.m.b.H
  128. Josef Lex & Co Internationale Speditions- und Lagerhaus GesmbH
  129. Josef Manner & Comp. AG
  130. Josef und georg Bamberger GmbH
  131. Julius Blum GmbH
  132. Jungbunzlauer Austria AG
  133. JUST Leitern AG
  134. Kaindl Flooring GmbH
  135. Kaml & Huber Säge- u. Vertriebs GmbH & Co KG
  136. Karl Schmidt Speditionsges.m.b.H
  137. Kelly Ges.m.b.H
  138. Klosterquell Hofer GmbH
  139. KOENIG Maschinen GmbH
  140. Kotanyi GmbH
  141. KTM AG
  142. KTM Sportmotorcycle GmbH
  143. Kühne + Nagel Gesellschaft m.b.H,
  144. Kuvag GmbH & Co. KG
  145. Lagermax Internationale Spedition GmbH.
  146. Lenzing AG
  147. Lenzing Fibers GmbH
  148. LENZING PAPIER GmbH
  149. Lenzing Plastics GmbH & Co KG
  150. Liebherr Hausgeräte Lienz GmbH
  151. Lindner-Recyclingtech GmbH
  152. Lindt & Sprüngli (Austria) GmbH.
  153. Linz Textil GmbH
  154. LOGICDATA Electronic & Software Entwicklungs GmbH
  155. Logistik Service GmbH
  156. Logwin Air + Ocean Austria GmbH
  157. Logwin Solutions Austria GmbH
  158. Lumpi-Berndorf Draht und Seilwerk GmbH
  159. LVZ Logistik-Verteilerzentrum GmbH
  160. M. Swarovski GmbH
  161. M.A.L. GmbH
  162. MAFI Naturholzboden GmbH
  163. MAGNIFIN MAGNESIAPROD. GMBH&CO KG
  164. MAI International GmbH
  165. MAN Truck & Bus Österreich GesmbH
  166. MARETO Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
  167. Maschinenfabrik Liezen und Gießerei GmbH.
  168. Mayr-Melnhof Holz Gaishorn GmbH
  169. MAYR-MELNHOF HOLZ LEOBEN GMBH
  170. Mayr-Melnhof Holz Reuthe GmbH
  171. MAYR-MELNHOF HOLZ RUSSLAND BETEILIGUNG GMBH
  172. Mayr-Melnhof-Karton GmbH
  173. Merckens Karton- und Pappenfabrik
  174. Metadynea Austria GmbH
  175. Microporous GmbH
  176. Minova MAI GmbH
  177. Miraplast Kunststoffverarbeitungs GmbH
  178. MONDI Coating Zeltweg GmbH
  179. Mondi Frantschach GmbH
  180. Mondi Neusiedler GmbH
  181. Montanwerke Brixlegg AG
  182. Montscher und Partner Int. Spedition
  183. Mosdorfer GmbH
  184. MSG Speditionsgesellschaft.m.b.H
  185. Murexin GmbH
  186. Neuman Aluminium Austria GesmbH
  187. Neuman Aluminium Fliesspresswerk GmbH
  188. Neuman Aluminium Strangpresswerk
  189. Nidec Global Appliance Austria GmbH
  190. Nippon Express GmbH Niederlassung Österreich
  191. NORITEC Holzindustrie GmbH
  192. Norske Skog Bruck GmbH
  193. Nufarm GmbH & Co KG
  194. P&G Health Austria GmbH & Co. OG
  195. PACKING CENTER Terminal Graz Süd GmbH
  196. Palfinger Europe GmbH
  197. Papierfabrik Wattens Gmbh & Co KG
  198. PAWEL packing & logistics GmbH
  199. PC Electric GesmbH
  200. Pengg Austria GmbH
  201. pewag Austria GmbH
  202. Planegger Holz GmbH
  203. PMT-Jetmill GmbH
  204. Pollmann Austria GmbH
  205. Posch Ges.m.b.H.
  206. Power Horse Energy Drinks GmbH
  207. Praher Plastics Austria GmbH
  208. PRO PET AUSTRIA Heimtiernahrung GmbH
  209. Produktionsgemeinschaft F.u.H. Egger GmbH
  210. Prolactal GmbH
  211. Quehenberger Air + Ocean GmbH
  212. Rail Cargo Logistics GmbH
  213. Raimund Beck KG Wire Staples Company
  214. Raimund Beck Nageltechnik GmbH
  215. RAUCH Fruchtsäfte GmbH & Co OG
  216. Recheis Teigwaren GmbH
  217. Red Bull GmbH
  218. REPACK GmbH
  219. RHENUS FREIGHT LOGISTICS GMBH & CO KG
  220. RHENUS LOGISTICS AUSTRIA GmbH
  221. Rich. KLINGER Dichtungstechnik GmbH & Co KG
  222. RÖHREN- UND PUMPENWERK BAUER GESELLSCHAFT m.b.H.
  223. Rosenbauer International AG
  224. ROTHAUER & WOLFSGRUBER Zoll-Logistik GesmbH
  225. ROTO FRANK AUSTRIA GMBH
  226. Rotowash Reinigungsmaschinenfabrik GmbH.
  227. Roxcel Handelsgesellschaft mbH
  228. Rupp AG
  229. S. Spitz Gesellschaft m.b.H.
  230. SACO Shipping GmbH
  231. Salzer Papier GmbH
  232. Sandoz GmbH.
  233. Sandvik Mining and Construction GmbH
  234. Sappi Austria Produktions -
  235. Schaffer Sägewerk & Holzexport GmbH
  236. SCHENKER & CO AG
  237. Scheucher Fleisch GesmbH
  238. Scheucher Holzindustrie GmbH
  239. Schloffer GmbH.
  240. Schreiber & Rupp GmbH
  241. Schweighofer Fiber GmbH
  242. Seal Maker Produktions- u. Vertriebs GmbH
  243. Semperit Technische Produkte Gesellschaft m.b.H
  244. Senco (Europe)GmbH
  245. Senoplast Klepsch & Co. GmbH
  246. Senosan GmbH
  247. SHOWA DENKO CARBON GmbH
  248. Sika Österreich GmbH
  249. Snack & Back CP GmbH
  250. Sobolak Intern. GmbH
  251. Sonderhoff
  252. Spedition "Thomas" GmbH
  253. Speditionsservice Ranshofen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
  254. STADLBAUER MARKETING + VERTRIEB GMBH
  255. STAMAG Stadlauer Malzfabrik GesmbH
  256. Starzinger GmbH & Co KG
  257. Steirerfleisch Gesellschaft mbH.
  258. STIWA Advanced Products
  259. Stölzle-Oberglas Gmbh
  260. Stora Enso Wood Products GmbH
  261. Styromag Styromagnesit Steir. Magnesitind. GmbH
  262. TCG UNITECH GmbH
  263. TCG UNITECH Systemtechnik GmbH
  264. TEAM 7 Natürlich Wohnen GmbH
  265. Teufelberger Fiber Rope GmbH
  266. Teufelberger GesmbH
  267. Teufelberger Seil GmbH
  268. TGW Mechanics GmbH
  269. Trailfracht Internationale Speditionsges.m.b.H.
  270. Transdanubia Speditionsgesellschaft mbH
  271. Treibacher Industrie AG
  272. Tribotecc GmbH
  273. Tridonic GmbH & Co KG
  274. Triumph International AG
  275. Troger Holz
  276. Tubex Tubenfabrik Wolfsberg GmbH
  277. TUPACK Verpackungen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
  278. Tyrolit Schleifmittelwerke Swarovski KG
  279. umdasch Store Makers Amstetten GmbH
  280. VAC SPEDITION
  281. VIKING GmbH
  282. Vöcklamarkter Holzindustrie GmbH
  283. voestalpine BÖHLER Aerospace GmbH & Co KG
  284. voestalpine BÖHLER Profil GmbH
  285. voestalpine Böhler Welding Austria GmbH
  286. voestalpine Precision Strip GmbH
  287. voestalpine Rotec GmbH
  288. voestalpine Wire Rod Austria GmbH
  289. Wacker Neuson Linz GmbH
  290. Waldgenossenschaft Iseltal reg.Gen.m.b.H.
  291. Walser GmbH
  292. Weingut Höpler GmbH
  293. Weingut Leitz KG
  294. Werba Chem GmbH
  295. Wewalka GmbH Nfg. KG w
  296. WIEHAG GmbH
  297. Wieland Austria Ges.m.b.H.
  298. Wiesinger-Holz Import Export GmbH
  299. Wiesner-Hager Möbel GmbH
  300. Wildalpen Wasserverwertungs GmbH
  301. WINZER KREMS eG
  302. WiSped-Cantrans-Europe Internationale Speditions GmbH
  303. Wittmann Battenfeld GmbH
  304. Wolfram Bergbau- und Huetten AG
  305. WolfVision GmbH
  306. Worthington Cylinders GmbH
  307. WP Suspension GmbH
  308. XAL GmbH
  309. Ybbstaler Zellstoff GmbH
  310. Zenit Spedition GmbH & Co KG
  311. ZKW Lichtsysteme GmbH
  312. Zumtobel Lighting GmbH
Ein Unternehmen aus der Liste links auswhählen